15 CAMBRIDGE PL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15 CAMBRIDGE PL, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403156915
Year Built
2003
Lot
400
Structure Square Footage
3080
Acres
0.215
Land Area
9368
Deed Liber
06015
Deed Folio
0083
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 400 9368 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$526,700
New Appraised Land Value
$57,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$469,700