15 CONCORD LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15 CONCORD LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403080285
Year Built
2017
Lot
220
Structure Square Footage
1512
Acres
0.298
Land Area
12976
Deed Liber
07041
Deed Folio
0162
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-11-220

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$384,100
New Appraised Land Value
$83,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$301,000