15 DOVE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15 DOVE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403084620
Year Built
1972
Lot
157
Structure Square Footage
1416
Acres
0.247
Land Area
10745
Deed Liber
05657
Deed Folio
0094
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-05-157 10745
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$407,800
New Appraised Land Value
$176,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$231,000