15 TWILIGHT CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15 TWILIGHT CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403038157
Year Built
1996
Lot
622
Structure Square Footage
928
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
03851
Deed Folio
0058
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-622
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$281,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$188,200