15 WIDOWS WATCH CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15 WIDOWS WATCH CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403046885
Year Built
1992
Lot
356A
Structure Square Footage
1573
Acres
0.344
Land Area
14974
Deed Liber
00276
Deed Folio
0655
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 356A 14974 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$479,400
New Appraised Land Value
$187,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$291,500