150 PINE FOREST DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 150 PINE FOREST DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403145840
Year Built
2012
Lot
36
Structure Square Footage
2942
Acres
0.229
Land Area
9962
Deed Liber
07790
Deed Folio
0470
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 36 PH I 9962 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$569,200
New Appraised Land Value
$137,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$431,800