150 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 150 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403092321
Year Built
1997
Lot
379
Structure Square Footage
1908
Acres
0.212
Land Area
9244
Deed Liber
04660
Deed Folio
0226
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-03-379
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$446,100
New Appraised Land Value
$93,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$353,000