1505 PACA CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1505 PACA CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403144992
Year Built
2005
Lot
47
Structure Square Footage
2346
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7508
Deed Liber
08324
Deed Folio
0070
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 47 7507.5 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$486,700
New Appraised Land Value
$118,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$368,500