156 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 156 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403094081
Year Built
1999
Lot
329
Structure Square Footage
2394
Acres
0.241
Land Area
10499
Deed Liber
06356
Deed Folio
0039
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B O3 329
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$484,100
New Appraised Land Value
$93,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$390,300