16 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 16 ROBIN HOOD TRL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403095452
Year Built
1999
Lot
1098
Structure Square Footage
1348
Acres
0.227
Land Area
9909
Deed Liber
04446
Deed Folio
0545
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-1098
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$363,400
New Appraised Land Value
$93,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$269,800