166 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 166 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403096033
Year Built
1997
Lot
121
Structure Square Footage
1710
Acres
0.183
Land Area
7963
Deed Liber
07928
Deed Folio
0400
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-121

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$364,500
New Appraised Land Value
$92,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$272,300