166 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 166 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403058395
Year Built
2021
Lot
474
Structure Square Footage
1895
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
08747
Deed Folio
0445
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-474
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$502,300
New Appraised Land Value
$84,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$417,800