17 BRAMBLEWOOD DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17 BRAMBLEWOOD DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403071413
Year Built
1977
Lot
179
Structure Square Footage
1647
Acres
0.285
Land Area
12426
Deed Liber
03793
Deed Folio
0533
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-07-179 12426
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$366,600
New Appraised Land Value
$94,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$272,300