17 DEEP SEA DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17 DEEP SEA DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403117502
Year Built
2017
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
748
Acres
0.048
Land Area
2080
Deed Liber
06834
Deed Folio
0479
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 17 PH 1 SEC 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$212,700
New Appraised Land Value
$74,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$138,700