17 GLOUCESTER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17 GLOUCESTER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403081729
Year Built
1990
Lot
150
Structure Square Footage
1696
Acres
0.354
Land Area
15416
Deed Liber
04181
Deed Folio
0296
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-11-150 15416
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$364,100
New Appraised Land Value
$83,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$280,400