18 EASTON AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18 EASTON AVE, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403157229
Year Built
2004
Lot
429
Structure Square Footage
2444
Acres
0.2
Land Area
8712
Deed Liber
04004
Deed Folio
0357
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 429 8712 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$467,400
New Appraised Land Value
$57,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$410,400