18 FAIRHAVEN CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18 FAIRHAVEN CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403057062
Year Built
1984
Lot
135
Structure Square Footage
1308
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
06418
Deed Folio
0070
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-13-135
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$319,600
New Appraised Land Value
$114,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$205,100