18 FALCONBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18 FALCONBRIDGE RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403083039
Year Built
2001
Lot
337
Structure Square Footage
1420
Acres
0.41
Land Area
17846
Deed Liber
06774
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-337 17846

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$360,400
New Appraised Land Value
$95,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$264,800