18 GRANBY LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18 GRANBY LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403053385
Year Built
2002
Lot
405
Structure Square Footage
3060
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9185
Deed Liber
07506
Deed Folio
0128
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-11-405
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$595,000
New Appraised Land Value
$81,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$513,200