18 N PINTAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18 N PINTAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403086070
Year Built
2007
Lot
80
Structure Square Footage
2581
Acres
0.241
Land Area
10500
Deed Liber
05166
Deed Folio
0511
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-14-080
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$738,400
New Appraised Land Value
$387,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$350,700