18 WESTMINSTER DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18 WESTMINSTER DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403134288
Year Built
1995
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
1228
Acres
0.275
Land Area
11991
Deed Liber
08461
Deed Folio
0451
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 18 11991.4 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$360,000
New Appraised Land Value
$105,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$254,100