19 BREEZEWAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19 BREEZEWAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403053091
Year Built
1990
Lot
216
Structure Square Footage
1264
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
07853
Deed Folio
0102
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-216
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$342,800
New Appraised Land Value
$93,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$249,300