19 CLIPPER CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19 CLIPPER CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403039986
Year Built
1974
Lot
375
Structure Square Footage
3074
Acres
0.38
Land Area
16566
Deed Liber
05545
Deed Folio
0488
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-01-375 16566
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$582,200
New Appraised Land Value
$188,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$393,900