19 JUNEWAY LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19 JUNEWAY LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403037886
Year Built
1990
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
1476
Acres
0.231
Land Area
10069
Deed Liber
07803
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-13-030

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$319,000
New Appraised Land Value
$100,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$219,000