19 MOBY DICK DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19 MOBY DICK DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403081125
Year Built
1998
Lot
547
Structure Square Footage
2499
Acres
0.293
Land Area
12774
Deed Liber
04376
Deed Folio
0548
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-547
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$447,300
New Appraised Land Value
$94,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$353,000