19 OFFSHORE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19 OFFSHORE LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403038343
Year Built
2004
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
2356
Acres
0.476
Land Area
20720
Deed Liber
04014
Deed Folio
0429
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-007
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$431,000
New Appraised Land Value
$87,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$343,700