19 RABBIT RUN LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19 RABBIT RUN LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403052966
Year Built
1990
Lot
226
Structure Square Footage
1568
Acres
0.289
Land Area
12599
Deed Liber
03861
Deed Folio
0311
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-226 12599
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$365,400
New Appraised Land Value
$94,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$271,100