19 ROYAL OAKS DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19 ROYAL OAKS DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403109119
Year Built
1999
Lot
347
Structure Square Footage
1257
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7500
Deed Liber
08455
Deed Folio
0254
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-347
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$327,900
New Appraised Land Value
$91,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$236,100