19 WESTFIELD CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19 WESTFIELD CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403056546
Year Built
1981
Lot
312
Structure Square Footage
1904
Acres
0.193
Land Area
8404
Deed Liber
06135
Deed Folio
0335
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-11-312
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$469,200
New Appraised Land Value
$177,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$291,700