19 WESTMINSTER DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19 WESTMINSTER DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403134296
Year Built
1994
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
1446
Acres
0.253
Land Area
11033
Deed Liber
08423
Deed Folio
0430
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 19 11033.6 SQ FT

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$332,800
New Appraised Land Value
$105,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$227,800