2 DRAKE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2 DRAKE DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403038769
Year Built
1982
Lot
154
Structure Square Footage
2149
Acres
0.515
Land Area
22431
Deed Liber
06652
Deed Folio
0477
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS W-05-154 &
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$548,200
New Appraised Land Value
$162,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$385,700