2 FAIRHAVEN CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2 FAIRHAVEN CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403087948
Year Built
1979
Lot
127
Structure Square Footage
1872
Acres
0.319
Land Area
13897
Deed Liber
05678
Deed Folio
0344
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-13-127 13897
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$384,600
New Appraised Land Value
$100,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$284,500