20 BEACONHILL RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20 BEACONHILL RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403077810
Year Built
1992
Lot
147
Structure Square Footage
1938
Acres
0.309
Land Area
13456
Deed Liber
05138
Deed Folio
0432
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-03-147 13456
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$412,600
New Appraised Land Value
$94,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$318,100