20 BOSTON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20 BOSTON DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403069249
Year Built
1980
Lot
38
Structure Square Footage
960
Acres
0.176
Land Area
7675
Deed Liber
08543
Deed Folio
0367
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-11-038
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$262,500
New Appraised Land Value
$92,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$170,500