20 QUARTER STAFF PL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20 QUARTER STAFF PL, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403110931
Year Built
2001
Lot
605
Structure Square Footage
1680
Acres
0.196
Land Area
8525
Deed Liber
02252
Deed Folio
0244
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-605 8525

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$394,300
New Appraised Land Value
$92,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$301,700