200 FLAGSHIP CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 200 FLAGSHIP CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403163369
Year Built
2005
Lot
41
Structure Square Footage
2486
Acres
0.899
Land Area
39143
Deed Liber
06823
Deed Folio
0432
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 41 PH 1S
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$383,600
New Appraised Land Value
$81,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$301,700