200 TOP DECK CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 200 TOP DECK CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403163229
Year Built
2006
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
2418
Acres
0.58
Land Area
25278
Deed Liber
07284
Deed Folio
0238
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 28 PH 1S
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$531,400
New Appraised Land Value
$80,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$450,900