201 ANN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 201 ANN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403036499
Year Built
1976
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
2666
Acres
0.485
Land Area
21141
Deed Liber
00499
Deed Folio
0596
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 4 100' X 211.41'

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$386,600
New Appraised Land Value
$95,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$291,200