201 PRESIDENTS CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 201 PRESIDENTS CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403161943
Year Built
2005
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
3366
Acres
0.793
Land Area
34544
Deed Liber
07782
Deed Folio
0308
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6 PH 1S

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$492,900
New Appraised Land Value
$81,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$411,500