201 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 201 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403050378
Year Built
1996
Lot
70
Structure Square Footage
2252
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
08392
Deed Folio
0342
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-06-070
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$481,200
New Appraised Land Value
$103,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$378,200