204 ANN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 204 ANN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403036545
Year Built
1977
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
1368
Acres
0.459
Land Area
20000
Deed Liber
08446
Deed Folio
0022
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 24
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$224,100
New Appraised Land Value
$95,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$128,800