204 MUMFORDS LANDING RD N, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 204 MUMFORDS LANDING RD N, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403138321
Year Built
1999
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1642
Acres
0.076
Land Area
3321
Deed Liber
06128
Deed Folio
0266
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 3321 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$342,200
New Appraised Land Value
$80,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$262,200