207 ANN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 207 ANN DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403037061
Year Built
1976
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1280
Acres
0.485
Land Area
21141
Deed Liber
07845
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 7 100' X 211.41'
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$273,600
New Appraised Land Value
$95,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$178,200