208 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 208 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403080005
Year Built
1983
Lot
145
Structure Square Footage
1075
Acres
0.295
Land Area
12831
Deed Liber
07991
Deed Folio
0460
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-145
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$303,000
New Appraised Land Value
$94,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$208,600