209 SENATORS WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 209 SENATORS WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403163989
Year Built
2005
Lot
23C
Structure Square Footage
1476
Acres
0.234
Land Area
10189
Deed Liber
04538
Deed Folio
0715
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 23C PH1 10189SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$257,400
New Appraised Land Value
$70,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$187,300