21 ANCHOR WAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21 ANCHOR WAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410311918
Year Built
1988
Lot
58
Structure Square Footage
1188
Acres
0.13
Land Area
5678
Deed Liber
07374
Deed Folio
0087
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 58 BLK A 5678 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$207,000
New Appraised Land Value
$95,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$112,000