21 MIST FLOWER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21 MIST FLOWER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403100251
Year Built
1998
Lot
80
Structure Square Footage
3533
Acres
0.344
Land Area
14998
Deed Liber
04822
Deed Folio
0678
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-15A-080

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$614,500
New Appraised Land Value
$137,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$476,800