21 WESTFIELD CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21 WESTFIELD CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403052869
Year Built
1994
Lot
313
Structure Square Footage
2464
Acres
0.143
Land Area
6250
Deed Liber
07266
Deed Folio
0375
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-11-313

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$509,900
New Appraised Land Value
$175,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$334,000