21 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21 WHITE SAIL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403042324
Year Built
1973
Lot
594
Structure Square Footage
1400
Acres
0.329
Land Area
14326
Deed Liber
07275
Deed Folio
0272
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-01-594 14326
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$384,000
New Appraised Land Value
$182,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$201,300