211 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 211 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403045226
Year Built
1995
Lot
292
Structure Square Footage
1887
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10030
Deed Liber
02101
Deed Folio
0374
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-04-292
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$633,900
New Appraised Land Value
$308,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$325,200